Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-0.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HN
← Back to All Properties