Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+49.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HJ
← Back to All Properties