Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,995
+32.0%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+135.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8XA
← Back to All Properties