22, MASKELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+192.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+7.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1