Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+23.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+85.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 March 1998
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2SQ
← Back to All Properties