Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONGCROFT GARDENS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL8 6JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£171,259 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+173.4%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£171,259 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,741
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL8 6JR
← Back to All Properties