Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+23.5%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties