Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties