Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£21,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,950
-10.6%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
-£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties