Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROSEHILL GARDENS, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
-6.1%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0HF
← Back to All Properties