Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+72.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+96.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1XZ
← Back to All Properties