Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£262,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£557,750
+89.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£262,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1HZ
← Back to All Properties