Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E, 1, SANDRINGHAM GROVE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6GA
← Back to All Properties