Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+2.3%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+35.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+26.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties