Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 36, AVONDALE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+160.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0ND
← Back to All Properties