Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+75.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
-2.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+4.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+109.7%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties