4, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+48.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+42.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1