Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+34.7%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0TE
← Back to All Properties