Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-3.9%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties