Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FINDERN GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+90.3%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7BU
← Back to All Properties