Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NURSERY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£68,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+53.5%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£68,290 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,710
+25.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£25,710 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-17.1%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7PT
← Back to All Properties