115, LANE END ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£453,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£453,000+132.3%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+41.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1