16, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£418,500+19.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+66.7%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1