Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIZPAH, RANCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+148.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5HY
← Back to All Properties