20, TOWER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+39.5%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+235.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1