Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+107.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties