73A, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+473.2%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+473.2%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+10.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+94.7%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1