Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-0.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3AD
← Back to All Properties