Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.2%
Price Change
+£305,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+265.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DN
← Back to All Properties