37, COWPER STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£89,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,500+149.2%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£89,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+21.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1