33, SWEET MEAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+111.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+30.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1