65, BROMFIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+12.7%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+375.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-11.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1