Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,350
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,350
-9.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,750
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties