Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LORELEI, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+99.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,250
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2LQ
← Back to All Properties