Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+130.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RN
← Back to All Properties