3, GORSE WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+23.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+230.2%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+37.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,185 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,315+4.4%
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£3,315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1