Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
-2.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties