FLAT 1, DOBBIN COURT, 28, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+132.7%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+21.5%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1