Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+150.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties