Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALANDALE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+60.8%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1DG
← Back to All Properties