1, RANWONATH COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+76.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000-40.8%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+9.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1