111, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+90.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+31.9%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1