Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BERKLEY STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+3.5%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+93.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+94.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2ND
← Back to All Properties