5, YARDHURST GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 3HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+159.5%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1