Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LITTLE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+53.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+19.7%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+53.5%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5UW
← Back to All Properties