27, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+181.3%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1