88, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£85,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+203.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 8 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1