40, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+117.4%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,995+22.7%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+15.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1