Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+74.6%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties