35, MEADOWCROFT AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000-4.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1